Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2016
Island Heights Yacht Club
July 18-19, 2016
84 people have registered for this event
Optimist Gold
Skipper
Sail
Boat Name
Fleet
Yacht Club
Notes
1.
Peter Taboada
19349
-
Optimist Gold Red
IHYC/MYC -
-
2.
William Kernan
21760
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
-
3.
James O'Gwen
19941
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SPYC -
-
4.
Matthew Laufer
18381
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MRYC -
-
5.
Ella Demand
19597
-
Optimist Gold White
TRYC -
-
6.
Pilar Cundey
17633
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
7.
Patrick Modin
USA 17738
-
Optimist Gold Red
Rumson Yacht Club -
-
8.
Leo Brickner
19760
-
Optimist Gold Red
Cooper River YC -
-
9.
Jaxon DePaul
17065
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Barnegat Light Yacht Club -
-
10.
Bryce Vitiello
15336
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MRYC -
-
11.
Reese Zebrowski
6243
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BBYC -
-
12.
Peyton Miller
11263
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
13.
Aidan Millar
19626
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
14.
John Bishop
17349
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
15.
Michael Meehan
19080
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC/MYC -
-
16.
Griffin Lapham
21281
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC -
-
17.
Quinn Collins
18913
-
Optimist Gold Red
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
18.
Charlie Mckenzie
20513
-
Optimist Gold Red
MYC -
-
19.
Tanner Curtis
11549
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
20.
Jane McKenzie
11748
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking YC -
-
21.
Teddy McKenzie
12655
-
Optimist Gold White
Mantoloking YC -
-
22.
Cheyne Lenhard
11921
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
23.
Jake Witkowski
14647
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC - Mantoloking -
-
24.
Lindsey Byer
15256
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
25.
Claire Hamlet
18610
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
26.
Xavier Stoldt
15030
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
27.
James Kopack
19781
-
Optimist Gold White
TRYC -
-
28.
Will Forbes
17220
-
Optimist Gold Red
MYC -
-
29.
Thomas Smith
14573
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
30.
Tommy Daniels
4044
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
31.
Bridger Espinosa
19185
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
32.
Talia Cohen-Fette
10622
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC -
-
33.
James Iorio
16243
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Brant Beach -
-
34.
Teresa Iorio
13281
-
Optimist Gold White
Brant Beach -
-
35.
Sarah Moeder
15641
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
36.
Shaanti Choi-Bose
19786
-
Optimist Gold Red
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
37.
Ella Gonzalez
14693
-
Optimist Gold White
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
38.
Esme Gonzalez
15522
-
Optimist Gold White
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
39.
Samuel Martin
20507
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
40.
Sarah Huneke
20661
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
41.
Sophia DeLucca
15201
-
Optimist Gold White
TRYC -
-
42.
Addison Dunn
9750
-
Optimist Gold White
IHYC -
-
43.
Jack Cunningham
6847
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bayhead Yacht Club -
-
44.
Sophie Eckert
14179
-
Optimist Gold Red
Island Heights -
-
45.
Connor Demming
20570
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Barnegat Light Yacht Club -
-
46.
Patrick Bottin
16010
-
Optimist Gold Red
Litttle Egg Harbor Yacht Club -
-
47.
Madelyn Akersten
5562
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking -
-
48.
Grace Denious
14356
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
49.
Alexander Kunz
18196
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BLYC -
-
50.
Gavin Kelly
14913
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club MYC -
-
51.
John Whelan
20164
-
Optimist Gold Red
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
-
52.
Skye Mada
20462
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Cooper River Yacht Club -
-
53.
WILLIAM MCGLYNN
15871
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
54.
Daniel Chaplick
9813
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Island Heights Yacht Club -
-
55.
Liam Preyer
20403
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
-
56.
Samantha Manogue
17255
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
57.
Geoffrey Dougherty
12684
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bromley Dougherty -
-
58.
Sean Bodnar
16559
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
59.
william millar
15334
-
Optimist Gold Blue
bay head yacht club -
-
60.
Meg Outcalt
16614
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
61.
Cathryn Cunningham
15305
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
62.
Anna Outcalt
9622
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
63.
Ellie Blundin
17006
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
64.
Kendall Blundin
16620
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
65.
Ellisen Houston
15202
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
66.
Harrison Hubbard
21305
-
Optimist Gold White
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
-
67.
Meghan Sarlund
15001
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head -
-
68.
Charlie Sarlund
14409
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head -
-
69.
Madeleine Cook
18667
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB -
-
70.
Ben DeFonzo
21276
-
Optimist Gold Blue
TRYC -
-
71.
Iliana Vasslides
18894
-
Optimist Gold Blue
TRYC -
-
72.
Beck Crabbe
11849
-
Optimist Gold Red
Island Heights Yacht Club -
-
73.
Owen DeSanto
10426
-
Optimist Gold Blue
ISLAND HEIGHTS -
-
74.
Evan Harrison
13008
-
Optimist Gold Red
SAYC -
-
75.
Marnie Todd
10589
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Marnie Todd -
-
76.
Patrick Kunz
14045
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BLYC -
-
77.
Jason Boekholt
21433
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club -
-
78.
Aidan Cunningham
20971
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BLYC -
-
79.
Maximus Allsopp
8363
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River YC -
-
80.
Lukas Allsopp
5148
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River YC -
-
81.
Gavin Meseroll
12382
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC -
-
82.
James Burns
4676
-
Optimist Gold White
MRYC -
-
83.
Grant Smith
12532
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC -
-